ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvareller, pasteller 14488543
*
nr 1448 8543
Akvareller, pasteller
6 parts, unidentified artist. Signed, landskap / stilleben, outer dimensions including frame: 49x52 - 60x50, watercolour,
6 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, landskap / stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x52 - 60x50, akvarell
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:40:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/2 13:58:53
1
Vinnande bud
14/2 19:22:04
2
150 kr
14/2 19:22:04
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller stilleben vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13
*
Akvareller, pasteller
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1448 8543
Akvareller, pasteller
6 parts, unidentified artist. Signed, landskap / stilleben, outer dimensions including frame: 49x52 - 60x50, watercolour,
6 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, landskap / stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x52 - 60x50, akvarell
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/2 13:58:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
14/2 19:22:04 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/2 19:22:04 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller stilleben vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13